Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CAIRN WOOD, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA8 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 9AH
← Back to All Properties