Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, KEIGHLEY ROAD, HEBDEN BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX7 8QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+22.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+87.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 5 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX7 8QX
← Back to All Properties