41, FALSTONE AVENUE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.7%
Price Change
+£148,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£246,500+151.7%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Detached
+£148,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+63.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1