Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARROW ROAD, FELTHAM, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW14 8RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950
+30.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW14 8RT
← Back to All Properties