Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, MILLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+22.2%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,600
+27.3%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8BW
← Back to All Properties