Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARSH LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+87.3%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+98.3%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4PP
← Back to All Properties