Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GLADSTONE ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,500
+43.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UE
← Back to All Properties