Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLYWELL LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 2BP
← Back to All Properties