Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STOWE GARDENS, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.6%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+140.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1HX
← Back to All Properties