Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ARGYLL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+35.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+30.0%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8ZF
← Back to All Properties