Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BEBINGTON ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 6PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
-9.8%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-18.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+400.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 6PY
← Back to All Properties