53, BOWYER DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000+0.2%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500+5.1%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1