23, PALMERSTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 1RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,000-9.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,250+42.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1