Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EWELL WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+62.5%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 3 September 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 6 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 3PQ
← Back to All Properties