Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+47.1%
Sold on 10 July 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
-6.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+22.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+123.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2BG
← Back to All Properties