Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SALISBURY DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 1BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+90.7%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+114.3%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 1BD
← Back to All Properties