Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 30, DARWIN CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£34,804 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+34.7%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,196
Sold on 30 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5SB
← Back to All Properties