Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+27.0%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+166.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3QA
← Back to All Properties