Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KNIGHTS TEMPLAR WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+12.2%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 14 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PX
← Back to All Properties