Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OLD PARK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
-5.9%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+27.4%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DR
← Back to All Properties