Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DAVIS ROW, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+75.2%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+90.3%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,995
+48.4%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6RB
← Back to All Properties