Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SOUTH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+1.6%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£248,000
+47.6%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-16.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QP
← Back to All Properties