Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PALMER CRESCENT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£7,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+12.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 29 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4HY
← Back to All Properties