Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+53.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+125.6%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£125,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,745
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4TT
← Back to All Properties