79, JAYSHAW AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+33.3%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1