Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WILLIAMS ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+30.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,500
+42.2%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6BP
← Back to All Properties