Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+77.0%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+82.8%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties