Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+84.1%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
-42.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+193.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EP
← Back to All Properties