Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARNHEM WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+84.2%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-4.0%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 14 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9UD
← Back to All Properties