Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,750
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,750
+42.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+45.7%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+112.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties