Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, CHAMBERLAYNE ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+1.8%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+36.8%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+148.7%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 3 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5HY
← Back to All Properties