4, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000-7.7%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-9.1%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+61.6%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+42.7%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1