Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHINGFORD AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+17.4%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8AB
← Back to All Properties