Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+13.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+60.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties