Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, REDHALL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+25.7%
Sold on 21 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+91.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2NL
← Back to All Properties