FLAT 63, RIVINGTON, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+118.8%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+41.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1