Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MORLEY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-31.1%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+155.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 28 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EP
← Back to All Properties