Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+62.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+38.3%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NB
← Back to All Properties