Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLVIEW, SCOCLES ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+163.6%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+220.0%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3SN
← Back to All Properties