Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSS STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 4PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+70.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+34.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 4PS
← Back to All Properties