Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WILD GEESE WAY, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FB
← Back to All Properties