Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PARKSIDE MEWS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2SA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+45.0%
Sold on 24 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+9.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+66.4%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+48.6%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2SA
← Back to All Properties