Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ENDEAVOUR WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£9,270 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£460,000
-2.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
-£9,270 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,270
+74.4%
Sold on 6 December 2016
Terraced
+£200,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,000
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DX
← Back to All Properties