Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PENTON AVENUE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+47.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+66.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2NA
← Back to All Properties