Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CATALINA CLOSE, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP19 8DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£795,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.0%
Price Change
+£628,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£795,000
+377.0%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Detached
+£628,334 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,666
Sold on 5 September 2023
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP19 8DQ
← Back to All Properties