Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HAWKE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+96.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+201.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 1QD
← Back to All Properties