Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONGBORNS, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0GZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.2%
Price Change
+£437,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+260.2%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Detached
+£437,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0GZ
← Back to All Properties