117, NEWTON WOOD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT21 1NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.7%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000+230.7%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+5.0%
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1