Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, BOSTY LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£304,000
+44.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0JU
← Back to All Properties