Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+79.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+19.5%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FA
← Back to All Properties